Sirkeinen

psirv191301.jpg

Wera SergejeffAge: 82 years19131995

Name
Wera Sergejeff
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Wera
Also known as
Vera Sirkeinen
Birth March 3, 1913 35 31
Birth of a sisterElisabet “Elli” Sirkeinen
February 25, 1915 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherEino Sirkeinen
January 2, 1917 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterSiiri Sirkeinen
November 6, 1918 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherLeo Sirkeinen
June 28, 1921 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherLeo Sirkeinen
April 17, 1922 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMatro Trifonovna Sirkeinen
1930 (Age 16 years)

Death of a brotherIvan Sergejeff
July 28, 1941 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherNikita Aggejevits Sergejeff
August 7, 1945 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherNikoli Sergejeff
November 18, 1957 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria Ivanovna Rodionoff
December 11, 1967 (Age 54 years)
MarriageSven-Erik SirenView this family
August 6, 1972 (Age 59 years)

Death of a husbandSven-Erik Siren
September 8, 1973 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Sergejeff
June 20, 1974 (Age 61 years)
Death October 6, 1995 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 26, 1899
3 years
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
Nikoli Sergejeff
Birth: December 5, 1903 26 21USA Wyoming Diamondville
Death: November 18, 1957Finland Helsinki
23 months
elder brother
Eino at his death, 25.10.1912Mihail Sergejeff
Birth: October 23, 1905 28 23USA Wyoming Diamondville
Death: October 25, 1912Finland Virrat
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Leo Sirkeinen
Birth: June 28, 1921 44 39Finland Ähtäri
Death: April 17, 1922Finland Ähtäri
Family with Sven-Erik Siren - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 6, 1972

Media object
Media objectSiiri, Elli, Vera, Anni, Ida and their mother Maria 1930Siiri, Elli, Vera, Anni, Ida and their mother Maria 1930
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 423 × 283 pixels
File size: 101 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note:
Media objectpsirv191301.jpg
psirv191301.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 496 × 283 pixels
File size: 92 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectpsirv191303.jpg
psirv191303.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 283 × 390 pixels
File size: 70 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectpsirv191307.jpg
psirv191307.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 283 × 415 pixels
File size: 112 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectpsirv191309.jpg
psirv191309.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 415 × 283 pixels
File size: 119 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectpsirv191310.jpg
psirv191310.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 415 × 283 pixels
File size: 142 KB
Type: Photo