Sirkeinen

Grigorij Trifonovits Sergejeff1873

Name
Grigorij Trifonovits Sergejeff
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Grigorij Trifonovits
Also known as
Risto Triihvon poika Sirkeinen
Birth 1873

Birth of a half-sisterDarija Sirkeinen
1876 (Age 3 years)

MarriageKatti Stefanovna KlementjeffView this family
30 June 1899 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mavra Grigorjevna Sergejeff
2 May 1903 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Stefan Grigorjevits Sergejeff
26 March 1905 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Grigorjevna Sergejeff
1906 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Aleksij Grigorjevits Sergejeff
1910 (Age 37 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
Father’s family with Jevgenija Klementjevna - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
7 years
half-sister
Family with Katti Stefanovna Klementjeff - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 30 June 1899
4 years
daughter
23 months
son
21 months
daughter
5 years
son