Sirkeinen

Agafja Ananjevna KlementjeffAge: 54 years18391893

Name
Agafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Agafja Ananjevna
Also known as
Okahvie
Birth 1839
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jevgenija Timofejevna Germanoff
1872 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterJevgenija Timofejevna Germanoff
April 14, 1873 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Darija Timofejevna Germanoff
March 18, 1874 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Pelagia Timofejevna Germanoff
May 4, 1875 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterDarija Timofejevna Germanoff
September 1, 1875 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterPelagia Timofejevna Germanoff
September 2, 1875 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Mikko Timofejevits “Uurasten Mikko” Germanoff
February 2, 1878 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Lukki Timofejevna Germanoff
May 12, 1880 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Timofejevna Germanoff
July 26, 1881 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterAnna Timofejevna Germanoff
April 15, 1882 (Age 43 years)

Death of a husbandTomofej IvanovitsGermanoff
November 17, 1889 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 51 years)

Death May 13, 1893 (Age 54 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
4 years
herself
brother
Private
Family with Tomofej IvanovitsGermanoff - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
14 months
daughter

Note
What ever happened to her second and third child, who died on successive days in September 1875?