Sirkeinen

Stefan Ananjevits KlementjeffAge: 74 years18361910

Name
Stefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Stefan Ananjevits
Also known as
Stepan
Birth 1836
Birth of a brotherVasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Afanasij Stefanovits Klementjeff
1870 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Marija Stepenovna Klementjeff
27 January 1874 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Katti Stefanovna Klementjeff
21 November 1876 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
13 May 1893 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childVasilij Aleksejevits IjefleffMarija Stepenovna KlementjeffView this family
7 April 1896 (Age 60 years)

Marriage of a childGrigorij Trifonovits SergejeffKatti Stefanovna KlementjeffView this family
30 June 1899 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1901 (Age 65 years)

Cause: High Fever
Death of a brotherIvan Ananjevits Klementjeff
7 May 1906 (Age 70 years)

Death 1910 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
twin brother
1 year
himself
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Irina Jevstafjevna Tichanoff - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
son