Sirkeinen

Vasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff1836

Name
Vasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Vasilij Ananjevits
Also known as
Vaseli
Birth 1836
Birth of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lukeria Vasijevna Klementjeff
1863 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Tatjana Vasiljevna Klementjeff
January 11, 1874 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Osip Vaseljevits Klementjeff
1878 (Age 42 years)

Death of a sonOsip Vaseljevits Klementjeff
January 14, 1879 (Age 43 years)

Cause: Pistoksiin
Birth of a son
#4
Nikolaj Vaeljevits Klementjeff
May 10, 1880 (Age 44 years)

Death of a sonNikolaj Vaeljevits Klementjeff
September 17, 1881 (Age 45 years)

Cause: Scarlet Fever
Birth of a daughter
#5
Feodosija Vasiljevna Klementjeff
May 29, 1882 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
May 13, 1893 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childIosif Jefimovits VasiljeffTatjana Vasiljevna KlementjeffView this family
July 24, 1895 (Age 59 years)

Death of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1901 (Age 65 years)

Cause: High Fever
Death of a brotherIvan Ananjevits Klementjeff
May 7, 1906 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1910 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
1 year
twin brother
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Jevgenija Nikiforovna Popoff - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
11 years
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter