Sirkeinen

Anna Ananjevna KlementjeffAge: 60 years18301890

Name
Anna Ananjevna Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Anna Ananjevna
Also known as
Fedosja
Birth 1830
Birth of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1834 (Age 4 years)
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 102
Birth of a brotherVasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Ivanovna ‘Rokka Mara’ Trofimoff
1854 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Fekla Ivanovna Trofimoff
1860 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Ivan Ivanovits Trofimoff
1867 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childAndrej Prokopjevits PartojeffAnna Ivanovna ‘Rokka Mara’ TrofimoffView this family
3 January 1874 (Age 44 years)

Death 1890 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Ivan Lavrentjevits Trofimoff - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
7 years
daughter
8 years
son