Sirkeinen

Ivan Ananjevits KlementjeffAge: 79 years18271906

Name
Ivan Ananjevits Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Ivan Ananjevits
Also known as
Juho
Birth 1827
Birth of a son
#1
Iosif Ivanovits Klementjeff

Birth of a daughter
#2
Stepanida Ivanovna Klementjeff

Birth of a son
#3
Paavo Ivanovits Klementjeff

Birth of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1830 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1834 (Age 7 years)
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 102
Birth of a brotherVasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anastasia Ivanovna Klementjeff
18 March 1855 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Akeksij Ivanovits Klementjeff
22 August 1863 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pavel Ivanovits Klementjeff
1 March 1865 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Jelena Ivanovna Klementjeff
1867 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Timofej Ivanovits Klementjeff
20 February 1873 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childVaseli Nikiforovna MitrofanoffAnastasia Ivanovna KlementjeffView this family
20 July 1873 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a son
#9
Gavriil Ivanovits Klementjeff
6 April 1875 (Age 48 years)

Death of a sonTimofej Ivanovits Klementjeff
22 August 1875 (Age 48 years)
Cause: Smallpox
Birth of a daughter
#10
Marija Ivanivn Klementjeff
5 March 1879 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPavel Ivanovits KlementjeffAleksandra Gustavovna KozmitsnaView this family
1889 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childAkeksij Ivanovits KlementjeffJevgenija Erhardovna SalminenView this family
23 April 1890 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
13 May 1893 (Age 66 years)

Marriage of a childNikolaj Fedotovits MichejeffJelena Ivanovna KlementjeffView this family
24 July 1895 (Age 68 years)

Marriage of a childGavriil Ivanovits KlementjeffSofia Jaakontytär RaskView this family
4 August 1897 (Age 70 years)

Marriage of a childIoann Ivan Nikiforovits DorofejeffMarija Ivanivn KlementjeffView this family
29 June 1898 (Age 71 years)

Death of a sisterGlikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
1901 (Age 74 years)

Cause: High Fever
Death of a wifeMatro Kirillovna Tichanoff
1902 (Age 75 years)

Death 7 May 1906 (Age 79 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Matro Kirillovna Tichanoff - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
son
daughter
son
18 months
son
3 years
daughter
son
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter