Sirkeinen

Valentina NikitinAge: 64 years19502014

Name
Valentina Nikitin
Surname
Nikitin
Given names
Valentina
Also known as
Valya
Birth 1950 32 30

Birth of a brotherIvana Nikitin
1957 (Age 7 years)

Death of a brotherIvana Nikitin
1957 (Age 7 years)

Death of a motherMatro Artemjev
1980 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherGrigori ‘Rampu Risto’ Nikitin
1982 (Age 32 years)

Residence
Death 26 September 2014 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
sister
Private
elder sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
herself
sister
Private
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private

Note
For Finnish original, go to www.kesseli.fi