Sirkeinen

Tolja BogomazovaAge: 31 years19611992

Name
Tolja Bogomazova
Surname
Bogomazova
Given names
Tolja
Also known as
Toivo
Birth 27 February 1961 24

Death of a maternal grandmotherStephenie
24 June 1985 (Age 24 years)

Death of a motherAino Kundozerov
25 February 1992 (Age 30 years)

Residence
Death 24 July 1992 (Age 31 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
himself
Tolja Bogomazova + … … - View this family
himself
son
Private
son
Private

Note
Died of cancer