Sirkeinen

Jouki ArtemjevAge: 72 years19241997

Name
Jouki Artemjev
Surname
Artemjev
Given names
Jouki
Also known as
Dusja, Jevdokja
Birth 14 March 1924 26
Birth of a brotherApro Artemjev
1933 (Age 8 years)

Death of a fatherMikko Artemjev
1937 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherStepanie Kundozerov
1949 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Vladimir Ussakova
14 March 1954 (Age 30 years)

Death of a sonVladimir Ussakova
1972 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandZosim Ussakov
1973 (Age 48 years)

Death of a brotherStafei Artemjev
1973 (Age 48 years)

Death of a brotherApro Artemjev
1975 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterMatro Artemjev
1980 (Age 55 years)

Death 1997 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
10 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Zosim Ussakov - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son