Sirkeinen

Stafei ArtemjevAge: 51 years19221973

Name
Stafei Artemjev
Surname
Artemjev
Given names
Stafei
Also known as
Jetsu, Jevstafei
Birth 1922 23
Death of a maternal grandfatherMehvo Kundozerov
10 January 1922
Cause: Shot by Bolsheviks
Birth of a sisterJouki Artemjev
14 March 1924 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherApro Artemjev
1933 (Age 11 years)

Death of a fatherMikko Artemjev
1937 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Galina Artemjev
1939 (Age 17 years)

Death of a daughterGalina Artemjev
1939 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Lidea Artemjev
1940 (Age 18 years)

Death of a daughterLidea Artemjev
1940 (Age 18 years)

Death of a motherStepanie Kundozerov
1949 (Age 27 years)

Residence
Death 1973 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
10 years
younger brother
sister
Private
Family with Claudia - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
child
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Note
He was blinded in the war.