Sirkeinen

Ivana Age: 50 years19251975

Name
Ivana
Given names
Ivana
Also known as
Juhani
Birth 1925 19

Birth of a brotherHuotari
1928 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterRoza
1931 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnni
1934 (Age 9 years)

Death of a motherOkahvie Kundozerov
1974 (Age 49 years)

Death 1975 (Age 50 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private