Sirkeinen

Artemij Pavlovits Sergejeff1855

Name
Artemij Pavlovits Sergejeff
Surname
Sergejeff
Given names
Artemij Pavlovits
Also known as
Otto
Birth 1855 40
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jevdokija Artemjevna Sergejeff
7 March 1886 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Matrena Artemjevna Sergejeff
28 March 1889 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterMatrena Artemjevna Sergejeff
13 May 1889 (Age 34 years)

Cause: Seizure
Birth of a daughter
#3
Daria artemjevna Sergejeff
13 March 1891 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Jelena Artemjevna Sergejeff
21 May 1893 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Aleksandra Artemjevna Sergejeff
1896 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Konon Artemjevits Sergejeff
5 March 1900 (Age 45 years)

Death of a fatherPoavila Ferapontovits Sergejeff
1920 (Age 65 years)

Marriage of a childErkki Timonpoika SimolaAleksandra Artemjevna SergejeffView this family
1924 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
brother
Family with Lukeria Vasijevna Klementjeff - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son