Sirkeinen

Lavrentij Trofimoff1899

Name
Lavrentij Trofimoff
Surname
Trofimoff
Given names
Lavrentij
Also known as
Lauri
Birth 1899 32 19

Birth of a brotherGeorgij Yrjö Trofimoff
1900 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherPavel Paavo Trofimoff
1901 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMarfa Martta Trofimoff
1904 (Age 5 years)

Death of a fatherIvan Ivanovits Trofimoff
4 August 1924 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherRuusa Saarinen
19 April 1952 (Age 53 years)