Sirkeinen

Ivan Ivanovits TrofimoffAge: 57 years18671924

Name
Ivan Ivanovits Trofimoff
Surname
Trofimoff
Given names
Ivan Ivanovits
Also known as
Juho Pankkonen
Birth 1867 36 37

Death of a motherAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ivanovna ‘Rokka Mara’ Trofimoff
1 July 1893 (Age 26 years)

Cause: Tuberculosis
MarriageRuusa SaarinenView this family
2 August 1896 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Lavrentij Trofimoff
1899 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Georgij Yrjö Trofimoff
1900 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Pavel Paavo Trofimoff
1901 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Marfa Martta Trofimoff
1904 (Age 37 years)

Death 4 August 1924 (Age 57 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
8 years
himself
Family with Ruusa Saarinen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 2 August 1896
3 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter