Sirkeinen

Glikerija Ananjevna KlementjeffAge: 67 years18341901

Name
Glikerija Ananjevna Klementjeff
Surname
Klementjeff
Given names
Glikerija Ananjevna
Also known as
Lukki
Birth 1834
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 102
Birth of a brotherVasilij Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherStefan Ananjevits Klementjeff
1836 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
1839 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marina Aggejevna Sergejeff
February 2, 1862 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anni Aggejevna Sergejeff
1863 (Age 29 years)
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 104
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marija Aggejevna Sergejeff
1870 (Age 36 years)
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 105
Birth of a son
#4
Vasilij Aggejevits Sergejeff
January 30, 1873 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMarija Aggejevna Sergejeff
August 18, 1875 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonVasilij Aggejevits Sergejeff
August 29, 1875 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Ivan Aggejevits Sergejeff
February 23, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonIvan Aggejevits Sergejeff
June 11, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Nikita Aggejevits Sergejeff
April 22, 1877 (Age 43 years)
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 105
Marriage of a childTimo Mikhailovits JakovleffAnni Aggejevna SergejeffView this family
July 1, 1885 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childTimofej Savvits SergejeffMarina Aggejevna SergejeffView this family
July 12, 1885 (Age 51 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Ananjevna Klementjeff
1890 (Age 56 years)

Death of a sisterAgafja Ananjevna Klementjeff
May 13, 1893 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childNikita Aggejevits SergejeffMaria Ivanovna RodionoffView this family
February 26, 1899 (Age 65 years)

Death 1901 (Age 67 years)

Cause of death: High Fever
Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
brother
Private
Family with Ahei Sergejevits Sergejeff - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
23 months
daughter
8 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
14 months
son
Ahei Sergejevits Sergejeff + Agafia Semjovna Ijevleva - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 1, 1902
10 months
step-son
step-daughter

BirthKultaiset Langat
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 102