Sirkeinen

Irina Gajewsky1921

Name
Irina Gajewsky
Surname
Gajewsky
Given names
Irina
Also known as
Irene Tevanto
Birth October 26, 1921
Death of a husbandEino Sirkeinen
October 17, 2004 (Age 82 years)
Occupation
Hammaslääkäri

Family with Eino Sirkeinen - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private