Sirkeinen

Vavara Fedorovna TichanoffAge: 55 years18931949

Name
Vavara Fedorovna Tichanoff
Surname
Tichanoff
Given names
Vavara Fedorovna
Also known as
Vappu
Birth December 4, 1893
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Mitrofanoff
1912 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Hely Mitrofanoff
1913 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Vihtori Mitrofanoff
October 7, 1914 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Mitrofanoff
October 10, 1924 (Age 30 years)

Death of a sonVihtori Mitrofanoff
February 21, 1940 (Age 46 years)
Death of a husbandMikhail Vasiljevits Mitrofanoff
May 18, 1946 (Age 52 years)
Death March 26, 1949 (Age 55 years)
Family with Mikhail Vasiljevits Mitrofanoff - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
daughter
21 months
son
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private