Sirkeinen

Mikko SiikonenAge: 42 years19001943

Name
Mikko Siikonen
Surname
Siikonen
Given names
Mikko
Also known as
Mikko Tamminen
Birth 13 February 1900
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 109
Death 15 January 1943 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ritva Tamminen
2 July 1943 (5 months after death)
Family with Sinaida Sergejeff - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter

BirthKultaiset Langat
Publication: Privatly published , Helsinki 2006
Citation details: Page 109