Sirkeinen

Semjon Vasiljevits MitrofanoffAge: 60 years18821942

Name
Semjon Vasiljevits Mitrofanoff
Surname
Mitrofanoff
Given names
Semjon Vasiljevits
Also known as
Kaukoniemi
Birth 4 June 1882 39 27
Birth of a brotherIvan Vasilijevits Mitrofanoff
22 March 1885 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterTatjana Vasiljevna Mitrofanoff
18 January 1887 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterTatjana Vasiljevna Mitrofanoff
18 January 1887 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMikhail Vasiljevits Mitrofanoff
24 June 1888 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMatro Kirillovna Tichanoff
1902 (Age 19 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherIvan Ananjevits Klementjeff
7 May 1906 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a child
#1
Inkeri Mitrofanoff
1907 (Age 24 years)

Changed Faith/Name about 1907 (Age 24 years)

Migrated about 1907 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anni Kyllikki Mitrofanoff
1909 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Heimo Kullervo Mitrofanoff
1910 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Kerttu Tuulikki Mitrofanoff
30 October 1912 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Pentti Kalervo Mitrofanoff
1914 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Heljä Tellervo Mitrofanoff
1916 (Age 33 years)

Death of a childInkeri Mitrofanoff
1922 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherAnastasia Ivanovna Klementjeff
27 June 1922 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Hilkka Mitrofanoff
7 June 1926 (Age 44 years)

Death of a daughterHilkka Mitrofanoff
20 August 1929 (Age 47 years)

Death of a wifeSelma Alexandra Lammi
8 October 1929 (Age 47 years)

Death of a daughterKerttu Tuulikki Mitrofanoff
4 April 1931 (Age 48 years)

Death of a brotherIvan Vasilijevits Mitrofanoff
21 January 1937 (Age 54 years)
Death 24 July 1942 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 20 July 1873
7 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
Family with Selma Alexandra Lammi - View this family
himself
wife
child
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
10 years
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Private